Szüreti Regatta – Hegyi Dénes Emlékverseny 2021. október 9-10.

Alsóörs ⇾ Badacsony • Badacsony ⇾ Balatonföldvár

Elfogadott nevezések

Szüreti Regatta – állás: 2021. október 7. 12:00

No.DátumHajóOsztályKormányosKikötőhely
12021-09-05Moby DickReginaSzabó TamásBadacsony
22021-09-06RozáliaY2Kiss JánosBadacsony
32021-09-06JöttmentY1Kátai DénesBadacsony
42021-09-06CarolinaY1Knéher AndrásBadacsony
52021-09-06Hector33-asLuda OttóBadacsony
62021-09-06AmitiéReginaSzabó VilmosBadacsony
72021-09-06NagymágusE30Takácsi GézaBadacsony
82021-09-07Helena Y1  Varga HubaBadacsony
92021-09-07Red ChiliY1  Dr. Honti BélaBadacsony
102021-09-08PonenteMelges 24Varga ÁkosÁbrahámhegy
112021-09-08Kárpát50-es cirkálóKovács TiborBadacsony
122021-09-09Tomboló8m ODMajor ZoltánÁbrahámhegy
132021-09-09AquamarinY2Komondi PálBadacsony
142021-09-09NatitaDolphinDr. Nagy Tibor Ábrahámhegy
152021-09-09JimJamsY1Vékony IstvánBadacsony
162021-09-09FanaticNauticJánoky LászlóBadacsony
172021-09-10SzisziReginaPoós KrisztiánBadacsony
182021-09-10BolygóY3Kirchknopf GáborÁbrahámhegy
192021-09-10HullámtáncosReginaDr. Szalay ZoltánBadacsony
202021-09-10RegoplastY1Mandl ÁdámBadacsony
212021-09-11SuttogóNau 330Horváth TamásBadacsony
222021-09-11RevertoY1Nadj IstvánBadacsony
232021-09-12PraetorNau 330Borbíró IstvánBadacsony
242021-09-13MarylinY2Pichler ZsoltBadacsony
252021-09-13Millenneum FalconY2Greff RóbertBadacsony
262021-09-13PAX 1226Y1Munka LászlóBadacsony
272021-09-13Inhaca11m ODKálóczy SzebasztiánBadacsony
282021-09-13Blue JaySudár RegattaDraskóczi KatalinBadacsony
292021-09-13Passzió B25Kertész ZoltánÁbrahámhegy
302021-09-14Gé.Sudár RegattaPál GasztonBadacsony
312021-09-14Sponsor WantedY1Király ZsoltBadacsony
322021-09-14Don RoseNau 330Szilasi FábiánBadacsony
332021-09-14Fun ThomasY3Heinemann TamásÁbrahámhegy
342021-09-14Paka’aY2Németh BalázsBadacsony
352021-09-14SasfészekCruiser ClassNagy LászlóBadacsony
362021-09-14Avatar II.Y OpenSoponyai gézaBadacsony
372021-09-15First33-asFekete LászlóBadacsony
382021-09-15TobagoSudár RegattaNagy AttilaBadacsony
392021-09-15BrigantCruiser ClassNagy BenceBadacsony
402021-09-15Nelson8m OpenMakara TamásBadacsony
412021-09-15HaligaliNau 330Szabados KárolyÁhegy – saját hely
422021-09-15AnnaY1Berdó JózsefBadacsony
432021-09-15LuiselotteY1Dr. Katona KolosBadacsony
442021-09-15JégvirágNauticTóth GáborBadacsony
452021-09-15GyöngyszemDolphinGábor GyulaÁbrahámhegy
462021-09-16TromosY3Szutor RóbertÁbrahámhegy
472021-09-16HobbyY3Vajai GyulaÁbrahámhegy
482021-09-16SzélvadászDolphinSárközi BélaÁbrahámhegy
492021-09-16Accenture/HeadhunterDolphinJasper GáborÁbrahámhegy
502021-09-16Péter PálY1Gosztonyi PálBadacsony
512021-09-16Tiamat  Y3Fülöp IldikóÁbrahámhegy
522021-09-16LelkészCruiser ClassHeizler TamásBadacsony
532021-09-16VillonY2Szabó Gellért PálBadacsony
542021-09-16Darling 2.0Y1Gelencsér AttilaBadacsony
552021-09-17CsupaszScholtz 22Farkas ÁkosÁbrahámhegy
562021-09-17LounaY1Zombor CsabaBadacsony
572021-09-17JonathanY2Tassonyi KadocsaBadacsony
582021-09-17Caipirinha11m ODBarto György TiborBadacsony
592021-09-17Széltoló33-asLehoczky ÁdámBadacsony
602021-09-17Chili 8m ODSipos ZoltánÁbrahámhegy
612021-09-17MixX 35Hódi GáborBadacsony
622021-09-17DodoB25Varga ZoltánÁbrahámhegy
632021-09-17SolY1Tóth Gábpr AttilaBadacsony
642021-09-17Xenomorph33-asKeskeny GáborBadacsony
652021-09-18RósaY1Bakóczi ZoltánBadacsony
662021-09-18SurpriseNau 370Bermula JánosBadacsony
672021-09-19IndraB25Fekete AttilaÁbrahámhegy
682021-09-19BajadérSudár RegattaMuzik PéterBadacsony
692021-09-20Puffin33-asCselényi Botond MIklósBadacsony
702021-09-20CirkaDolphinSeres PéterÁbrahámhegy
712021-09-20Honolulu StarSudár RegattaCsontos AlajosBadacsony
722021-09-20Kacor KirályNau 330Kornyik TamásBadacsony
732021-09-20Száz x SzépSudár RegattaSzörényi GáborBadacsony
742021-09-20ÁbrándE30Dulin JenőBadacsony
752021-09-20SolarisB25Gergely LászlóÁbrahámhegy
762021-09-20KomaY2Koós OlivérBadacsony
772021-09-20Subi DubiReginaHevesi IstvánBadacsony
782021-09-20SpartaY1Bakos MiklósBadacsony
792021-09-20InyamaCruiser ClassMolnár GáborBadacsony
802021-09-20Therapy Y3Koltai Zalán GézaFonyód
812021-09-20BlixemY1Tóth BalázsBadacsony
822021-09-20TranquiloL30 OD Bakonyi AttilaBadacsony
832021-09-20Zenit&MoreB25Zsitró AttilaÁbrahámhegy
842021-09-21Re-LifeSudár RegattaFadgyas JózsefBadacsony
852021-09-21After8Nau 330Horváth AttilaBadacsony
862021-09-21MagnumNau 370Kurucz SándorBadacsony
872021-09-21PyxisY1Sári LajosBadacsony
882021-09-21OctopusY1Németh PéterBadacsony
892021-09-21Xanax33-asNémeth LászlóBadacsony
902021-09-21Semiramis Sudár SportBier NorbertÁbrahámhegy
912021-09-21MahimahiNauticBorsos ErnőBadacsony
922021-09-21Vera NaturaL30 OD Komáromi SándorBadacsony
932021-09-21ÖregSudár RegattaToronyi BenceBadacsony
942021-09-21Béla úrY1  Csontos Bence PéterBadacsony
952021-09-21CarbonadoNau 370Kiss-Bálint ZsoltBadacsony
962021-09-21Lucaszék Sudár RegattaJob Viktor KárolyBadacsony
972021-09-21Skywalker Y2Cséfán IllésBadacsony
982021-09-21St.ElmoReginaDr. Kelemen Péter MátéBadacsony
992021-09-21CasablancaScholtz 22Kelemen AndrásÁbrahámhegy
1002021-09-21RestlessORCDr. Babicsák BenceBadacsony
1012021-09-21Lombard8m ODDr. Ambrus JánosÁbrahámhegy
1022021-09-21Dolce VitaCruiser ClassVági lajosBadacsony
1032021-09-21AnimaY1Bajnogel PéterBadacsony
1042021-09-21Strom11m ODKöhler ImreBadacsony
1052021-09-21SuppyDolphinHorvai JenőÁbrahámhegy
1062021-09-22SleepwalkerNau 370Temesfői ZénóBadacsony
1072021-09-22FőszélSudár RegattaLovas SándorBadacsony
1082021-09-22BrainstormNau 370Vándor LászlóBadacsony
1092021-09-22Mérges Rája33-asFarkas ZsoltBadacsony
1102021-09-22PókerarcY2Urvölgyi tamásBadacsony
1112021-09-22Persona E30Matyasovszky GézaBadacsony
1122021-09-22AminalProORCMecseki AttalaFonyód
1132021-09-23Happy MeridaL30 OD Medgyesi CsabaBadacsony
1142021-09-23BankaSudár RegattaPozsonyi ZoltánBadacsony
1152021-09-23Win-WinORCKőszegi ZoltánBadacsony
1162021-09-23Techno TradeMelges 24Sendula PéterÁbrahámhegy
1172021-09-23Frank-óY1Strenger RóbertBadacsony
1182021-09-23TintahalNau 330Váradi AttilaBadacsony
1192021-09-23Present PerfectL30 OD Tenke PéterBadacsony
1202021-09-23Raiffeisen Fifty-fiftyNyílt többtestüJózsa Márton MiklósKeszthely
1212021-09-23Rozsdás BökőScholtz 22Major LászlóÁbrahámhegy
1222021-09-23QuintettReginaMeggyes BalázsBadacsony
1232021-09-23PirosL30 OD Debreczeni AttilaBadacsony
1242021-09-23Team PlayORC Vizi AttilaBadacsony
1252021-09-23VigaszSudár RegattaBáti PéterBadacsony
1262021-09-23GeronimoNauticSzittya TamásBadacsony
1272021-09-23Picur33-asDr. Fabriczki-Vidáts AndreaBadacsony
1282021-09-24Wesport ProDehler 30Bednár TiborBadacsony
1292021-09-24MentaNau 330Varsányi GáborBadacsony
1302021-09-24AuraCruiser ClassCsibráki BalázsBadacsony
1312021-09-24TrolletY3Dr. Pávics LászlóÁbrahámhegy
1322021-09-24VízipókY1Kéri LászlóBadacsony
1332021-09-25CosinusNau 330Kovács-Buda JánosBadacsony
1342021-09-25FincsiElliott 370Goóts JánosBadacsony
1352021-09-26GioiaY2Ádám Zsolt AttilaBadacsony
1362021-09-26Blue ForceY1  Csima BélaBadacsony
1372021-09-27FLy Star 26Y1Szepesi GusztávPálköve
1382021-09-27MercuranoY1Koleszár GergelyBadacsony
1392021-09-27YuppiNau 330Nagy AndrásBadacsony
1402021-09-27Code8Y1Szabján AnnamáriaBadacsony
1412021-09-28MóPogóY1Mink AntalBadacsony
1422021-09-28AstrumCruiser ClassZatykó CsabaBadacsony
1432021-09-28MatrixNau 330Rausch JánosBadacsony
1442021-09-28Obsession11m ODCzap ZoltánBadacsony
1452021-09-28Paloma BlankaY2Fucskár LászlóBadacsony
1462021-09-28Ocho 508m ODDacho SándorBadacsony
1472021-09-28ZénóY3Szabó ZoltánBadacsony
1482021-09-28RoseORC  Gyuricza PéterSzigliget
1492021-09-28TranquiloY2Domschitz GergelyBadacsony
1502021-09-28Iceman 2Y1Palkovics KrisztiánBadacsony
1512021-09-28DiaboloNau 370Kétai PéterBadacsony
1522021-09-28ElanorY2Scholtz ImreBadacsony
1532021-09-28Hobby 3ReginaDobos AttilaBadacsony
1542021-09-29OrcaDolphinSemperger SzabolcsÁbrahámhegy
1552021-09-29MarlynY1Tarjányi AttilaBadacsony
1562021-09-29PrideCruiser ClassRozgonyi BalázsBadacsony
1572021-09-29SunshineCruiser ClassTóth TamásBadacsony
1582021-09-30FalconY1Újj ZsoltBadacsony
1592021-09-30Honfoglaló70es CirkálóGosztonyi András id.Áhegy – saját hely
1602021-10-01ApolloCruiser ClassGergely CsabaFonyód
1612021-09-30JukeboxJ24Galla ViktóriaÁbrahámhegy
1622021-10-01GihadY1Balogh ZoltánSzigliget
1632021-10-01Avanti ReginaFasching FerencFonyód
1642021-09-30Orion25ös jolleKató BálintÁbrahámhegy
1652021-10-04CofidisNyílt többtestüSzénási ZsoltBalatonfenyves
1662021-10-05AnneY2Fias PéterÁhegy – saját hely
1672021-10-01HavannaDolphinNyilas FerencFonyód
1682021-09-30Das BootY2Lengyel ÁronBadacsony
1692021-09-30Gyöngy Nau 330Erhardt PéterBadacsony
1702021-09-30MananaNau 330Völgyi BotondBadacsony
1712021-10-01Pannónia70es cirkálóJordán BalázsBalatonboglár
1722021-10-01GotchaY1Gróf RóbertSzigliget
1732021-09-30Meru PerfektNau 330Györgyei AttilaBadacsony
1742021-10-01RevolutionNau 370Molnár GyörgySzigliget
1752021-10-01PhoebusY3Kreisz TamásSzigliget
1762021-09-30VidraY3Gerő AndrásBadacsony
1772021-10-01Déli Szél8m OpenSzamosi ViktorSzigliget
1782021-10-01EllinoreÖCGellér László AlajosFonyód
1792021-10-01JackpotY1Goda SzilárdBadacsony